Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU/VM Kneitz, Simon
CSU/VM Bamberger, Oswald
CSU/VM Arntz, Jürgen
CSU/VM Zenner, Marc
CSU/VM Mucha, Steffen
CSU/VM Doßler, Petra
CSU/VM Lampatzer, Anja
CSU/VM Knorz, Andrea
CSU/VM Müller, Jochen
GRÜNE Feiler, Christina
GRÜNE Thein, Günter
GRÜNE Fraas, Bettina
GRÜNE von der Goltz, Bernhard
GRÜNE Feiler, Josefine
SPD Knorz, Elmar
SPD Goßmann, Marlene
SPD Schnapp, Ute
U.W.G. Oppmann, Stefan
U.W.G. Knötgen, Winfried
U.W.G. Issing, Martin
Gemeinde Veitshöchheim

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.667
Wähler/innen 4.550 59,35 %
ungültige Stimmen 106 2,33 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU/VM 36.465 43,48 %
Jürgen Götz, CSU/VM 4.976 13,65 %
Petra Doßler, CSU/VM 1.883 5,16 %
Simon Kneitz, CSU/VM 3.196 8,76 %
Andrea Knorz, CSU/VM 1.775 4,87 %
Marc Zenner, CSU/VM 2.390 6,55 %
Oswald Bamberger, CSU/VM 2.825 7,75 %
Steffen Mucha, CSU/VM 2.203 6,04 %
Anja Lampatzer, CSU/VM 1.808 4,96 %
Jochen Müller, CSU/VM 1.541 4,23 %
Jürgen Arntz, CSU/VM 2.416 6,63 %
Steffen Lutz, CSU/VM 1.181 3,24 %
Martina Schöberl, CSU/VM 1.047 2,87 %
Johannes Zott, CSU/VM 1.387 3,80 %
Dr.rer.nat. Hilka Rauert-Wunderlich, CSU/VM 1.031 2,83 %
Martin Klug, CSU/VM 1.103 3,02 %
Dr. med. Bodo Warrings, CSU/VM 991 2,72 %
Johannes Römert, CSU/VM 1.157 3,17 %
Gabriele Quast, CSU/VM 975 2,67 %
Wolfgang Hagedorn, CSU/VM 1.137 3,12 %
Dr. med. Andreas Cramer, CSU/VM 1.443 3,96 %
GRÜNE 18.630 22,22 %
Christina Feiler, GRÜNE 2.719 14,59 %
Bettina Fraas, GRÜNE 1.936 10,39 %
Günter Thein, GRÜNE 2.269 12,18 %
Bernd Müsing, GRÜNE 927 4,98 %
Beate Hofstetter, GRÜNE 993 5,33 %
Albrecht Oldenbourg, GRÜNE 747 4,01 %
Dr. Sabine Stepper, GRÜNE 834 4,48 %
Bernhard von der Goltz, GRÜNE 1.490 8,00 %
Christine Labisch, GRÜNE 668 3,59 %
Lisa Walter-Husch, GRÜNE 814 4,37 %
Josefine Feiler, GRÜNE 1.044 5,60 %
Dr. Christian Hartung, GRÜNE 810 4,35 %
Lara Bungard, GRÜNE 694 3,73 %
Holger Keß, GRÜNE 761 4,08 %
Eva Pumpurs, GRÜNE 624 3,35 %
Rainer Schwander, GRÜNE 685 3,68 %
Ilse Bolkart, GRÜNE 615 3,30 %
SPD 13.717 16,36 %
Ute Schnapp, SPD 1.226 8,94 %
Elmar Knorz, SPD 1.721 12,55 %
Marlene Goßmann, SPD 1.510 11,01 %
Dieter Leimkötter, SPD 962 7,01 %
Gertraud Azar, SPD 783 5,71 %
Abdurrahman Bilican, SPD 988 7,20 %
Cornelia Lyding, SPD 817 5,96 %
Philipp Bauch, SPD 346 2,52 %
Ines Wöstheinrich, SPD 544 3,97 %
Felix Banik, SPD 289 2,11 %
Doris Winkler, SPD 617 4,50 %
Albert Greiner, SPD 437 3,19 %
Sybille Brandt, SPD 366 2,67 %
Andreas Sauer, SPD 281 2,05 %
Brigitte Limbeck, SPD 321 2,34 %
Ilias Katsiaras, SPD 297 2,17 %
Olga Kämmer, SPD 271 1,98 %
Klaus Schnapp, SPD 287 2,09 %
Ursula Heidinger, SPD 910 6,63 %
Bernhard Schlereth, SPD 744 5,42 %
FDP 2.017 2,41 %
Evelyn Karch-Hornung, FDP 339 16,81 %
Florian Dülk, FDP 333 16,51 %
Constantin Keller, FDP 316 15,67 %
Sebastian Dülk, FDP 420 20,82 %
Dr. Michael Panzer, FDP 203 10,06 %
Robert Weber, FDP 131 6,49 %
Daniel Dietrich, FDP 126 6,25 %
Lorenz Milz, FDP 149 7,39 %
U.W.G. 13.029 15,54 %
Winfried Knötgen, U.W.G. 1.660 12,74 %
Stefan Oppmann, U.W.G. 1.719 13,19 %
Martin Issing, U.W.G. 1.330 10,21 %
Erika Blankart, U.W.G. 502 3,85 %
Bernd Schäfer, U.W.G. 984 7,55 %
Emil Tolev, U.W.G. 570 4,37 %
Arno Greiner, U.W.G. 283 2,17 %
Ruth Hingkeldey, U.W.G. 262 2,01 %
Luca Schenk, U.W.G. 334 2,56 %
Dr. Michael Schmitt, U.W.G. 592 4,54 %
Rosa Wittstadt, U.W.G. 605 4,64 %
Karl Flammersberger, U.W.G. 485 3,72 %
Kathinka-Elena Tempel, U.W.G. 405 3,11 %
Anton Müller, U.W.G. 503 3,86 %
Margret Simmelbauer, U.W.G. 895 6,87 %
Wolfgang Gerhard, U.W.G. 336 2,58 %
Ulrike Zimmermann, U.W.G. 466 3,58 %
Stefan Einberger, U.W.G. 367 2,82 %
Alfred Schulz, U.W.G. 233 1,79 %
Alexander Götz, U.W.G. 498 3,82 %